Назад

График приема врачей-педиатров

№ уч-ка

Ф.И.О. врача (фельдшера)

Ф.И.О. М/с

№ каб.

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

1

Мустафин Эльвир Салаватович

Самсонова Елизавета Ивановна

113

12.00-17.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

13.30-18.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

11.30-16.30

Обед

14.30-14.45

Сагитова Зульфия Суфияновна

2

Шакирова Эмина Габдулловна

Хазиева Эльвира Индусовна

110

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

12.00-17.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

13.00-18.00

Обед

14.30.14.45

8.00-12.30

Обед

11.30-11.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

Шакурова Софья Флуровна

3

Гафурова Ирина Юрьевна

Борисова Лена Яковлевна

109

12.00-17.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

13.30-18.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

11.30-16.30

Обед

14.30-14.45

Галиханова Зульфиня Ахматзамиловна

4

Кузнецова Марина Денисовна

Клементьева Елена Кузьминична

в Замелекесье №2

13.00-18.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

8.00-12.30

Обед

11.30-11.45

13.00-18.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

12.30-17.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

Хабибрахманова Альбина Камильевна

5

Гареева Елена Константиновна

Чуворкина Ирина Анатольевна

111

12.00-17.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

13.30-18.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

11.30-16.30

Обед

14.30-14.45

Юнусова Рамзиля Рахимовна

6

Исмагилова Румия Касымовна

Леонтьева  Людмила Витальевна

112

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

12.00-17.00

Обед

15.30-15.45

13.00-18.00

Обед

15.30-15.45

8.00-12.30

Обед

11.30-11.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

Шаяхметова Гульсима Галянуровна

7

Булатова Диляра Рустамовна

Нурьязанова Гулия Калимулловна

117

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

12.00-17.00

Обед

15.30-15.45

13.00-18.00

Обед

15.30-15.45

8.00-12.30

Обед

11.30-11.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

Мачехина Зульфия Минзуфаровна

8

Яндубаева Александра Романовна

(подростковый кабинет мальчиков и девочек)

Цыкина Оксана Владимировна

108

11.00-16.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

8.00-12.30

Обед

11.30-11.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

9

Ишмуратова Алёна Александровна  

Пирогова Людмила Ильинична

123

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

12.00-17.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

13.00-18.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

8.00-12.30

Обед

11.30-11.45

8.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

Гайнутдинова Гузель Рифовна

11

Ротнова Наталья Альфредовна

Шайдуллина Ильсина Ильфатовна

в Замелекесье №1

08.00-13.00

Обед

11.00-11.15

13.00-18.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

13.30-18.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

08.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

08.00-12.30

Обед

11.00-11.15

Хусаинова Лилия Рашитовна

12

Култашева Любовь Анатольевна

Валиева Алия Айратовна

 

в Замелекесье №2

08.00-13.00

Обед

11.00-11.15

13.00-18.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

13.30-18.00

Обед

14.30-14.45

08.00-13.00

Обед

11.30-11.45

08.00-12.30

Обед

11.00-11.15

Галимзянова Роза Николаевна